- USA
- South Carolina
- Columbia
- Red Bank
- Villa Rentals
Red Bank Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Red Bank - We found 1 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
About Red Bank Villa Rentals on Florida Rental Vacations
Florida Rental Vacations features villas near Red Bank. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Florida Rental Vacations has a wide range of villa rentals near Red Bank, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Florida Rental Vacations offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Florida Rental Vacations is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Red Bank for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Florida Rental Vacations Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Florida Rental Vacations-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Florida Rental Vacations in Red Bank, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Red Bank Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Red Bank?
There are a lot of options in Red Bank. If you plan on staying in the Red Bank area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Red Bank:
- Quiet spot
- Lakefront Heaven! Pool, Cabana, Big yard & porches, kayak, In Lex! Boat Option!
- Family Home w/Fire Pit, 2 Mi to Lake Access
- Cozy ranch close to everything
- Romantic bungalow on Lake Murray w/cold plunge/hot tub/sauna, gym & dock gazebo
- The Guest House at Woody Farms - Longer Stays, Professionals & Little League
- Community Pool! Lexington Home 9 Mi to Lake Murray
- Home the way you need it.
- Lavish 4BR/3BA Home with Pool, Grill, Video Games, King Bed
- Newer Waterfront Lake Murray Home -Dock and Patio -1HR from Masters
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Red Bank?
At Floridarentalvacations, the average rental fee for standard villas in Red Bank is $344 per night. Floridarentalvacations has a large database of quality villas near Red Bank that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Red Bank that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Red Bank that are pet friendly:
- Carriage House Villa and gardens in downtown historic Lexington SC
- Lake Murray Retreat
- 3 Mi to Marina: Quiet Getaway w/Deck in Lexington
- Lakefront Heaven! Pool, Cabana, Big yard & porches, kayak, In Lex! Boat Option!
- Brick Bliss on Broadreach
Are there any rental villas in Red Bank that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Red Bank to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Red Bank have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Floridarentalvacations site, there are many private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Red Bank.